fbpx
Top stories

Gil Manzano in Antoniano-Betis and González Fuertes in Bergantiños-Sevilla – Transgaming

by: Adam Smith

0

Gil Manzano in Antoniano-Betis and González Fuertes in Bergantiños-Sevilla

 - Transgaming 1

Referees Jesús Gil Manzano and Pablo González Strong will lead the matches between Atlético respectively Antoniano-Betis and Bergantiños-Sevilla of the Copa del Rey Rey, where Guillermo Cuadra Fernández will direct the Hospitalet-Granada.

The Spanish Football Federation (RFEF) confirmed on Tuesday the Appointments of the Technical Committee of Referees (CTA) to such meetings, which will be played tomorrow and the next 17, 18 and 19 December. Madrid Committee referee Carlos Del Cerro Grande will lead the first round of the Copa del Rey between Intercity and Athletic Club, which will take place on Tuesday, December 17.

Wednesday 11th December

Logroñés-Marino, Pol Godia Sole (C. Catalán)

Tuesday 17 December

Castellón-Las Palmas Rubén Avalos Barrera (C. Catalán)

Segoviana-Elche Isidro Díaz De Mera Escudero Gymnastics (C. Castellano-Manchego)

Hercules-Recreational Huelva Alvaro Varón Aceitón (C. Balear)

Carlos Del Cerro Grande (Athletic-Athletic) (C. Madrileño)

Loyalty-Cadiz Javier Iglesias Villanueva (C. Gallego)

Coruxo-Mirandés José Antonio López Toca (C. Cántabro)

Jaén-Alavés Jose Maria Sanchez Martinez (C. Murciano)

Logroñés-Eibar Xavier Fernández Road (C. Catalán)

L'Hospìtalet-Granada Guillermo Cuadra Fernández (C. Balear)

Deportivo de A Coruña Gorka Sagués Oscoz (C. Vasco)

Gonzalo Langreo-Ebro Saiz Perez (C. Cantabria)

Marbella-Guijuelo Antonio Sanchez Sanchez (C. Extremeño)

Cacereño-Alcorcón Oliver From Fuente Ramos (C. Castellano-Leonés)

Portugalete-Extremadura Juan Luis Pulido Santana (C. Las Palmas)

Peña Sport-Fuenlabrada Iñaki Vicandi Garrido (C. Vasco)

Socuéllamos-Real Zaragoza Jorge Figueroa Vázquez (C. Andaluz)

Tarazona-Rayo Vallecano Iosu Galech Apezteguia (C. Navarro)

Zamora-Sporting by Gijón Alejandro Muñiz Ruiz (C. Gallego)

Escobedo-Málaga, Jon Ander Gonzalez Esteban (C. Vasco)

Unionists of Salamanca-Atlético Balearics Pablo Fernández Pérez (C. Asturian)

Messenger-Tenerife Miguel Angel Ortiz Arias (C. Madrileño)

Andorra Leganés Santiago Jaime Latre (C. Aragonés)

Luis Mario Milla Alvendiz (C. Andaluz), Ceuta-Numancia

Real Murcia-Racing of Santander Santiago Varón Aceitón (C. Balear)

Luis Fernando Collado Lopez, Cartagena-Leioa (C. Castellano-Manchego)

Wednesday 18th December

Saint Sebastian of the Reyes-Córdoba David Jesús Pinto Herrera (C. Tinerfeño)

Jose Luis Munuera Montero, El Palmar-Getafe (C. Andaluz)

Eduardo Prieto Iglesias, Comillas-Villarreal (C. Navarro)

Tolosa-Valladolid, Adrián Cordero Vega (C. Cantabria)

Majorca David Medié Jiménez (C. Catalán)

Tudelano-Albacete, Daniel Ocón Arráiz (C. Riojano)

Bergantiños-Seville Pablo González Fuertes (C. Asturiano)

Daniel Trujillo Suárez from Badalona-Oviedo (C. Tinerfeño)

Melilla-UCAM Murcia Alejandro Ruiz Aguilera (C. Andaluz)

Pontevedra-Ibiza Alexandre Aleman Perez (C. Las Palmas)

Sestao-Lugo River Victor Areces Franco (C. Asturiano)

Barakaldo-Villarrubia, Miguel Sesma Espinosa (C. Riojano)

Thursday 19-December

Javier Alberilla Rojas, by Melilla-Levante (C. Castellano-Manchego)

Cornellá-Orihuela, Victor Pérez Peraza (C. Tinerfeño)

Merida-La Nucía Fernando Bueno Prieto (C. Madrileño).

Athletic Antoniano-Betis Jesus Gil Manzano (C. Extremeño)

Lleida-Espanyol Antonio Miguel Mateu Lahoz (C. Valenciano)

Peña Deportiva-Ponferradina Saul Ais Reig (C. Valencian)

Leonesa-Las Rozas Alberto Gomez Lameiro (C. Gallego)

Amorebieta-Badajoz Jose Alberto Pardeiro Puente (C. Cántabro)

Peña Azagresa-Celtic Cesar Soto Grado (C. Riojano)

Tamaraceite-Almeria Miguel Angel Ortiz Arias (C. Madrileño)

Llagostera-Haro Sporting Marcos Latorre Gracia (C. Aragonés)

Rayo Majadahonda-Racing by Ferrol Kevin Javier Moreno Muñoz (C. Murcian)

Tarragona-Olot Gymnastics Sergio Escriche Guzmán (C. Valenciano)

Cornellá-Orihuela, Victor Pérez Peraza (C. Tinerfeño)

Laredo-Huesca, Aitor Gorostegui Fernández (C. Vasco)

Mario Melero López (C. Andaluz), Becerril-Real

Lorca-Osasuna Valentín Pizarro Gomez (C. Madrileño)

Sport-Girona Dámaso Arcediano Monescillo Linear (C. Spanish-Manchego).

Demos

Layout

Boxed
Wide

Background Image

Color Skin