Euro 2020

schedules and full schedule. How to watch events streaming – OA Sport – Euro 2020

by: Adam Smith

0


Today, Thursday 27 February, will be another day full of transgaming.orgs: Winter transgaming.orgs protagonists with the Biathlon, which sees the Minsk Europeans, and with the skeleton, for the Altenberg World Cup, but the F1 testing Barcelona and the competitions continental tournaments football and basketball. Some events have unfortunately been cancelled due to Coronavirus.

SPORT IN TV THURSDAY 27 FEBRUARY: TIMES AND PROGRAM COMPLETE

06.30 Sailing, Laser Radial World
06.30 Sailing, RS:X Worlds
07:30 Golf, European Tour: Oman Open – Eurotransgaming.org 2, Eurotransgaming.org Player, Sky Go and DAZN
09.00 Modern Pentathlon, Cairo World Cup: men’s qualifiers – UIPM TV
09:00 F1, Barcelona Test II: day two – Sky Sports F1, Sky Go
09:30 Cycling, UAE Tour: stage five Al Ain-Jebel Hafeet – RaiSport-HD, RaiPlay, Eurotransgaming.org 1, Eurotransgaming.org Player, Sky Go and DAZN
10.00 Skeleton, Altenberg Worldchampionships: 1st and 2nd Men’s Singles Heats – live streaming www.ibsf.org
11:45 Shooting, European 10 metres Wroclaw – Finals on ISSF TV
12.00 Biathlon, European Minsk: mixed relay in pairs – live streaming www.biathlonworld.com
12:00 Tennis, ATP 500 Dubai: Andrey RUBLEV (RUS) vs Daniel EVANS (GBR) – Supertennis
14:00 Tennis, ATP 500 Dubai: Jan-Lennard STRUFF (GER) vs Stefanos TSITSIPAS (GRE) – Supertennis
14:30 Track Cycling, World Championships Berlin: afternoon session
15.00 Biathlon, European Minsk: mixed relay – live streaming www.biathlonworld.com
16:00 Golf, PGA Tour: The Honda Classic – GOLF TV
16:00 Tennis, ATP 500 Dubai: Novak DJOKOVIC (SRB) vs Karen KHACHANOV (RUS) – Supertennis
18:00 Tennis, ATP 500 Dubai: Gael MONFILS (FRA) vs Richard GASQUET (FRA) – Supertennis
18.00 Basketball, Euroleague: CSKA Moscow-Barcelona – Eurotransgaming.org 2, Eurotransgaming.org Player, Sky Go and DAZN
18.00 Basketball, Euroleague: Zenit St Petersburg-Bayern Munich – Eurotransgaming.org Player Live
18:30 Track Cycling, World Championships Berlin 2020: evening session -RaiSport-HD,RaiPlay,Eurotransgaming.org 2,Eurotransgaming.org Player,Sky Go and DAZN
19:00 Football, Champions League: round 16, Roma-Gent – Sky Sports One, Sky Sports 253, Sky Go
19:00 Tennis, ATP 250 Santiago of Chile: Thiago SEYBOTH WILD (BRA) vs Juan Ignacio LONDERO (ARG) – Supertennis
19.00 Women’s Basketball, Serie A1 2020, 21st day: Ragusa-Battipaglia postponed for the coronavirus
20.00 Basketball, Euroleague: Alba Berlin-Anadolu Efes Istanbul – Eurotransgaming.org Player
20.05 Basketball, Euroleague: Maccabi Tel Aviv-Olympiacos Pireo – Eurotransgaming.org Player
20:30 Basketball, Serie A 2020, 22nd day (recovery): Varese-Virtus Bologna
postponed for the coronavirus
21:00 Football, Europa League: round 16 return, Inter-Ludogorets – TV8, Sky Sports One, Sky Sports 252, tv8.it, SkyGo
21.00 Basketball, Euroleague: Kirolbet Baskonia – Red Star Belgrade – Eurotransgaming.org Player
21:00 Tennis, ATP 250 Santiago of Chile: Juan Pablo VARILLAS (PER) vs Albert RAMOS-VINOLAS (ESP) – Supertennis
21.00 Tennis, ATP 500 Acapulco – Sky Sports Arena, SkyGo

roberto.santangelo@oatransgaming.org.it

Click here to follow OA Sport on Instagram
Click here to like our Facebook page
Click here to join our group
Click here to follow us on Twitter

Photo: LaPresse